Item List

arrow&v
Jess Wingate

Yang Yin Yoga

Jess Wingate

Clare Parr

Scaravelli Yoga

Clare Parr

Anna Vinton

Baby Massage

Anna Vinton

Niamh Brangwyn

Pilates - General Level

Niamh Brangwyn

Khadine Moorcom

Yoga and Mindfulness-based Meditation

Khadine Moorcom

Niamh Brangwyn

Pilates - General Level

Niamh Brangwyn

Su Bowler

Ayurvedic Yoga

Su Bowler

Jo Shaw

Vajrasati Yoga

Jo Shaw

Laurene Bizarro

Post-natal Yoga (with baby)

Laurene Bizarro

Keri Lummis

Pilates - General Level

Keri Lummis

Suzy Greenwood

Scaravelli Yoga

Suzy Greenwood

Lucy Small

Teens Yoga

Lucy Small

Anna Papadopoulos

Pilates - General Level

Anna Papadopoulos

Donna Valaskova

Weight-Loss Group

Donna Valaskova

Iona Naylon

Midweek Reset Yoga

Iona Naylon

Lucy Small

Yoga Music Flow & Slow Flow

Lucy Small

Daniel Scott

Qi Gong Class

Daniel Scott

Rachel Attmere

Pilates - General Level

Rachel Attmere

Rachel Attmere

Pilates - General Level

Rachel Attmere

Lisa Cory

Hypnobirthing Classes

Lisa Cory

Rachel Potter

Pilates - Early Morning Mat Class

Rachel Potter

Iona Naylon

Yoga for Under 5's

Iona Naylon

Emily Wilson

Pilates - Gentle / Beginner

Emily Wilson

Laurene Bizarro

Pregnancy Yoga

Laurene Bizarro

Lisa Cory

Mindfulness for New Parents

Lisa Cory

Emily Wilson

ONLINE Pilates - General Level

Emily Wilson

Eva Sacchi

Yoga for Cancer

Eva Sacchi

Juliet Wioland

Teens Meditation

Juliet Wioland

Khadine Moorcom

Vajrasati Yoga

Khadine Moorcom

Khadine Moorcom

Vajrasati Yoga

Khadine Moorcom

Becca Kilvington

Breathwork & Meditation

Becca Kilvington

Jana Krychtalkova

Meditation - weekly themes

Jana Krychtalkova

Daniel Scott

Qi Gong Monthly Workshop

Daniel Scott

Sundays 5-6:30pm

Singing Group

Sundays 5-6:30pm

Gaynor Roberts

Women's Circle

Gaynor Roberts

Monthly on Sundays, 12 noon

Drum Circle

Monthly on Sundays, 12 noon

Sundays - once per month at 10am, 11:30am, 1:15pm

Sound Baths

Sundays - once per month at 10am, 11:30am, 1:15pm